Get Adobe Flash player

Anmälda skeppare och båtar 2016

Tävlingsklass              
Nr Båtnamn Båtyp Segelnr SRS Spinn SRS u SP Skeppare/Team Klubb Sträckor
 T1  AkvarEllen  Omega 30  SWE 277  1,14  1,11  Ulf Karlsson  ABK  Alla
 T2  Talerok  Luffe 37  SWE 93  1,235  1,191  Kent Persson  HJSS  Alla
 T3  Simone  Wasa 55  SWE 10  1,204  1,169  Peter Danielsson  MSK  Alla
 T4  Pomperipossa  Forgus 31  2947  1,087  1,06  Sven-Inge Larsson  SSVÄT  Alla
 T5  Zenit  Omega 42  SWE 45  1,257  1,207  Tor/Carina Jansson  HJSS  Alla
 T6  Bella  Belona 29  SWE 49  1,084  1,053  Hans-Erik Öreteg  MOSK  Alla
 T7  Åker i 1  T 24  SWE 102  1,197  1,164  Sture Löfving/ Jonas Johansson  CSS  Alla
 T8  Rurik  Express    1,11    Ulf Allvin  ABK  Alla
 T9  Biopower  H-båt  SWE577  1,076    Per Gustafsson   VäSS  Alla
 T10  Legolas 3  Elan 380  SWE22  1,32  1,29  Göran Gustavsson  DBS  Alla
 T11  X-Tempore  X-119  SWE9226    1,286  Tommy Frost  ASMK  Alla
 T12    11 metre One Design  114  1,321    Anders Hoffman  DBS  Alla
 T13  Aqua Vera  Dehler 36sq  260  1,273  1,243  Göran Häger  MOSK  Alla
 T14  Milligor  Open Transat 33 SWE13181  1,359  1,328  Håkan Margenberg  MOSK  Alla
 T15    S30  49  1,202  1,165  Tomas Möller  MSK  Alla
 T16  Bossanova  Express  SWE913  1,11  1,077  Bo Roxberg  SSV  Alla
 T17  Aurore  Hanse 350  241  1,223  1,187  Team Jobs  ASMK  Alla
 T18    Albin Express  266  1,11  1,077  Tobias Bure  ASMK  Alla
 T19  FEJM  Jeanneua Sun Legende 41  SWE6271  1,262  1,228  Tommy Karlsson  MTSS  Alla
 T20  RC-Butiken  Maxi Racer  SWE 63  1,106  1,076  Tomas Andersson  CSS  Alla
 T21  Elena2  HR 352  337  1,111  1,081  Göran Jansèn  SSVÄT  Alla
 T22  Yellow Stripes  Hanse 371  GER5371  1,256  1,228  Daniel Svensk  ASMK  Alla
 T23  And I love her  Elan 434      1,244  Martin Moenvik  MTSS  Alla
 T25  Furiant  Vindö 50 Slup  8475    1,049  Anders Linde  MSK  Alla
Eskaderklass              
Nr Båtnamn Båtyp Segelnr SRS Spinn SRS u SP Skeppare/Team Klubb Sträckor
E1  Azurina  Linjett 33  172  1,169  1,145  Jerry Qvarnström  ASMK  Alla
E2  Adelle  Dufour 40  S-401  1,318    Rikard Eriksson  CSS  Alla
E3  Delphine  Bavaria 32  32  1,135  1,096  Arne Karlsson  ASMK  2,3
E4  Maja III  Mixer Cr  43  1,175  1,152  Rolf Birgersson  HJSS  Alla
E5  Rose'  Jeanneau SO33    1,19  1,16  Magnus Tålsgård   ASMK  Alla
E6  Maccara  Sundwind 26      0,983  Sören Lind  ABK  2,3
E7  Bönan Emma  S30  289  1,202  1,165  Peter Edman  ABK  Alla
E8  Limone  Compis 28  560    1,06  P-G Wiklund  ASMK  Alla
E9  Johanna  Albin Nova  SWE 225      Kurt Lindgren  ASMK  Alla
E10   Solange  Naver 29  55  1,04  1,01  Anders Hagström  HJSS  Alla
E11  Cecam  Jeaunneau 45 DS  112  1,299  1,269  Ewa-Lena Eriksson  CSS  Alla
E12  Sea Claud  Comfortina 32  653  1,14  1,111  Leif Sjöberg  ASMK  Alla
E13    X-302  10560  1,142  1,121  Sten-Åke Kjellberg  CSS  Alla
E14  Solina II  Comfortina 32  596  1,14  1,111  Patrik Edström  ASMK  Alla
E15  Mixtur  Maxi Mixer  123  1,175  1,152  Christer Haglund  ASMK  Alla
E16  Beatrice Auror  Sweden Yacht C34        Richard Kindervall  ABK  Alla
E17  Mimmi  Maxi 84  709    1,017  Magnus Wallensten  HJSS  2,3
E18  Lilly 5  Aphrodite 25  101  1,053  1,03  Per Andersson  MSK  Alla
E19  Necesse  Johnson 26  244  1,050  1,022  Svante Lenkel  ABK  Alla
E20    Maxi Mixer  SWE17  1,18  1,133  Jonas Johansson  CSS  Alla
E21    Shipman 28  4703      Susann Ingerhage  HJSS  Alla
E22  Ärtiga Märta  Dehler 36 db  10507  1.218  1,187  Mats Lindberg  CSS  Alla
E23  Dehloria  Dehler 36 db  SWE3903  1,226  1,188  Peter Heinemo  CSS  Alla
E24  Carpe Ventum  Comfort 30  530  1,091  1,062  Stefan Andersson  ASMK  Alla
E25  Cherie  Malbec 290  9952  1,168  1,136  Klaus Sabienski  CSS  Alla
E26  Stina  Bavaria 39  39  1,23  1,20  Per-Ola Öberg  ASMK  Alla